Main content start
Header Banner

ETG Recipient List

Archery

Archery

Name of Athletes Category
Wong Ka Lok Junior A

Athletics

Athletics

Name of Athletes Category
Lai Chun Ho Elite A
Ng Ka Fung Elite A
So Chun Hong Elite A
Tang Yik Chun Elite A
Tsui Chi Ho Elite A
Chan Ming Tai Elite B+
Chan Ka Chun Elite C
Fong Yee Pui Elite C
Li Lut Yin Elite C
Tsui Chi Kin Elite C
Yiu Kit Ching Elite C
Ching Siu Nga Senior Squard
Ko Ho Long Senior Squard
Lam On Ki Senior Squard
Lui Lai Yiu Senior Squard
Lui Tsz Hin Senior Squard
Ng Ka Wai Senior Squard
Pang Kam Fung Senior Squard
Yeung Man Wai Senior Squard
Lam Yan Tung Junior A
Poon Hang Wai Junior A
Wong Yuen Nam Junior A
Chan Pui Kei Junior B
Cheung Wang Fung Junior B
Lau Kin Hei Junior B
Leung Yee Ting Junior B
Ma Chi Fai Junior B
Ma Ka Ho Junior B
Poon Chun Yin Nicholas Junior B
Shing Cho Yan Junior B
Wong Cheuk Hei Junior B
Wu Cheuk Yan Junior B
Yuen Wing Nam Junior B

Badminton

Badminton

Name of Athletes Category
Chau Hoi Wah Elite A+
Hu Yun Elite A+
Lee Chun Hei Elite A+
Ng Ka Long Angus Elite A
Wei Nan Elite A
Yip Pui Yin Elite A
Chan Tsz Ka Elite B+
Cheung Ngan Yi Elite B+
Cheung Ying Mei Elite B+
Law Cheuk Him Elite B+
Or Chin Chung Elite B+
Poon Lok Yan Elite B+
Tang Chun Man Elite B+
Tse Ying Suet Elite B+
Wong Wing Ki Vincent Elite B+
Yuen Sin Ying Elite B+
Chan Tsz Kit Elite C
Chan Dick Long Senior Squad
Chang Tak Ching Senior Squad
Ho Wai Lun Senior Squad
Lee Chak Wai Senior Squad
Lee Cheuk Yiu Senior Squad
Ng Wing Yung Senior Squad
Tam Chun Hei Senior Squad
Tsang Wing Chiu Senior Squad
Chan Yin Chak Junior A
Chow King Ling Junior A
Chung Yonny Junior A
Fan Ka Yan Junior A
Lam Wai Lok Junior A
Li Kuen Hon Junior A
Ng Tsz Yau Junior A
Wu Yi Ting Junior A
Yeung Nga Ting Junior A
Yeung Shing Choi Junior A
Yeung Sum Yee Junior A
Chow Hin Long Junior B
Ko Shing Hei Junior B
Leung Sze Lok Junior B
Lui Chun Wai Junior B
Yau Mau Ying Junior B
Yeung Pui Lam Junior B
Lee Chun Lai Junior Squad
Leung Yuet Yee Junior Squad
Wong Ching Chi Junior Squad
Wong Hiu Ching Junior Squad

Billiard Sports

Billiard Sports

Name of Athletes Category
Fu Ka Chun Marco Elite A
Fung Kwok Wai Elite A
Ip Wan In Jaique Elite A
Lee Chun Wai Elite A
Ng On Yee Elite A
So Man Yan Elite A
Wan Ka Kai Elite A
Leong Man Hoi Elite B+
Au Chi Wai Elite B
Chau Hon Man Elite B
Kong Bu Hong Andrew Elite B
Lin Tang Ho Alan Elite B
Ho Yee Ki Senior Squad
Man Ming Wa Senior Squad
Capito Robbie James Junior A
Chan Ming Tung Dongdong Junior A
Cheung Ka Wai Junior A
Lo Ho Sum Junior A
Tam Yun Fung Junior A
Wong Yan Junior A
Yip Kin Ling Junior A

Cricket

Cricket

Name of Athletes Category
Ahmed Nadeem  Elite B+
Anshuman Rath  Elite B+
Chapman Mark Sinclair  Elite B+
Ehsan Nawas  Elite B+
Hayat Babar  Elite B+
Khan Mohammad Aizaz Elite B+
Kinchit D Shah Elite B+
Mohammad Nizakat Khan Elite B+
Tanwir Afzal  Elite B+
Waqas Khan  Elite B+

Cycling

Cycling

Name of Athletes Category
Cheung King Lok Elite A+
Lee Wai Sze Elite A+
Diao Xiao Juan Elite A
Leung Chun Wing Elite A
Cheung King Wai Elite B+
Leung Bo Yee Elite B+
Meng Zhao Juan Elite B+
Chiu Ho San Elite C
Ho Burr Elite C
Ko Siu Wai Elite C
Lau Wan Yau Elite C
Leung Ka Yu Elite C
Mow Ching Yin Elite C
Choy Hiu Fung Senior Squad
Law Kwun Wa Senior Squad
Leung Wing Yee Senior Squad
Ma Wing Yu Senior Squad
Fung Ka Hoo Junior A
Leung Hoi Wah Junior A
Mitchelmore Maximilian Gil Junior A
Chiu Vivien Junior B
Chu Tsun Wai Junior B
Lee Sze Wing Junior B
Li Yin Yin Junior B
Ma Yin Yu Junior B
Ng Siu Yin Junior B
Tso Kai Kwong Junior B
Chan Chi Long Junior Squad
Chan Choi Tak Seth Junior Squad
Chan Yik Ming Ricky Junior Squad
Choi Kwan Lok Junior Squad
Chung Kin Lok Junior Squad
Fong Cheuk Shan Junior Squad
Ho Kwun Hei Junior Squad
Hui Yat Nga Junior Squad
Lau Crystal Junior Squad
Lau Yim Shum Marco Junior Squad
Law Tsz Chun Junior Squad
Leung Chun Long Junior Squad
Leung Chung Pak Philip Junior Squad
Mok Ho San Junior Squad
Ng Sze Wing Junior Squad
Tam Sze Hang Junior Squad
To Cheuk Hei Junior Squad
Tse Ho Yan Junior Squad
Yeung Cho Yiu Junior Squad
Yeung Shuk Yin Junior Squad

Cycling - Mountain Bike

Cycling - Mountain Bike

Name of Athletes Category
Chan Chun Hing Elite A

Equestrian

Equestrian

Name of Athletes Category
Fardel Nicole Michele Elite A
Ho Thomas Edward Heffernan Elite A
Ho Yuen Yan Annie Elite A
Siu Wing Ying Jacqueline Elite B+
Cheng Man Kit Elite B
Lam Patrick Elite C

Fencing

Fencing

Name of Athletes Category
Au Sin Ying Elite A
Chang Chi Hin Cyrus Elite A
Chang Karen Ngai Hing Elite A
Cheung Ka Long Elite A
Cheung Kimberley Vanessa Elite A
Cheung Siu Lun Elite A
Choi Nicholas Edward Elite A
Chu Ka Mong Elite A
Ho Siu In Jenny Elite A
Kong Man Wai Vivian Elite A
Lam Hin Chung Elite A
Lam Hin Wai Elite A
Lin Po Heung Elite A
Lin Yik Hei Coco Elite A
Liu Yan Wai Elite A
Low Ho Tin Elite A
Yan Hon Pan Elite A
Yeung Chi Ka Elite A
Yeung Chui Ling Elite A
Cheng Hiu Wai Valerie Elite B+
Ho Cheuk Suen Circle Elite B+
Lu Min Nicola Elite B+
Chow Chak Man Elite C
Lai Clarence Ka Tsun Elite C
Leung Ka Ming Elite C
Chan Kyle Senior Squad
Fong Kiu Senior Squad
Lau Cheuk Yu Senior Squad
Lee Ka Fung Senior Squad
Mak Ho Fung Harvest Senior Squad
Poon Kai Yuen Senior Squad
So Yin Ting Senior Squad
To Lisa Pui Yin Senior Squad
Yau Shun Him Himson Senior Squad
Cham Shun Wo Junior A
Chan Cheuk Him Junior A
Chan Kwong Kiu Junior A
Chau Chak Hin Nicholas Junior A
Chau Man Hang Malcolm Junior A
Cheung Hiu Ching Junior A
Chiu Man To Edward Junior A
Choi Chun Yin Ryan Junior A
Ho Sze Hou Junior A
Ho Sze Long Aaron Junior A
Ho Tik Lam Junior A
Iam Jethro Chung Yin Junior A
Keung Nok Kan Icy Junior A
Lee Areta Junior A
Lee Yat Long Junior A
Leung Sing Ho Junior A
Ng Ho Tin Junior A
Ng Lok Wang Lawrence Junior A
O Chun Yee Junior A
Tang Pui Ting Junior A
Tsang Tsz Hin Junior A
Wong Tsz Ho Junior A
Yow Carolyn Junior A
Yuen Chun Hei Junior A
Poon Ching Hin Junior B
Yeung Wing Yat Junior B
Chan Tsun Long Arthur Junior Squad
Chan Yin Fei Junior Squad
Chang Hoi Chun Adrian Junior Squad
Cheng Hoi Man Junior Squad
Chien Kei Hsu Albert Junior Squad
Chiu Cheuk Ki Junior Squad
Chu Hayson Junior Squad
Ho Chau Yu Junior Squad
Ho Hon Kiu Junior Squad
Kuan Yu Ching Junior Squad
Lau Wing Yi Junior Squad
Law Hei Tung Junior Squad
Law Shiu Chung Junior Squad
Lee Chak Fung Terence Junior Squad
Li Hiu Kit Junior Squad
Mak Lok Man Junior Squad
Shum Lai Tai Junior Squad
Tsang Lok Hin Gary Junior Squad
Wu Sophia Junior Squad
Yan Ho Ching Junior Squad
Yang Chi Ya Junior Squad

Golf

Golf

 
Name of Athletes Category
Chan Tsz Ching Elite B+
Leung Hei Nam Isabella Elite B

Gymnastics

Gymnastics

Name of Athletes Category
Shek Wai Hung Elite A
Wong Hiu Ying Angel Elite B+
Jim Man Hin Elite B
Ng Kiu Chung Elite B
Chan Tsz Sum Senior Squad
Cheng Lai Chun Senior Squad
Cheung Chun Mei Senior Squad
Choi Nim Yan Senior Squad
Kwan Sau Chung Senior Squad
Leung Ka Man Senior Squad
Ng Pui Yin Senior Squad
Ng Yan Yin Senior Squad
Chan Stacey Devina Junior B
Cheung Ching Nok Junior B
Wan Ka Kei Junior B
Yan Crystal Shun Mei Junior B
Yau Tsz Ching Junior B
Yeung Hilda Junior B
Yu Sze Ching Junior B
Yu Sze Nam Junior B
Ali Sun Yi Junior Squad
Chan Cheuk Lam Junior Squad
Chan Jeffrey Junior Squad
Cheung Ho Yat Junior Squad
Chu Pak Chun Junior Squad
Fung O Long Junior Squad
Heung Hiu Wing Junior Squad
Ho Sze Yuen Junior Squad
Hung Man Ching Junior Squad
Inukai Aru Junior Squad
Lee Darynne Qingyan Junior Squad
Lee Man Hin Frankie Junior Squad
Lee Ying Chun Junior Squad
Leung Ting Yuen Junior Squad
Ng Ka Ki Junior Squad
Ng Man Wai Junior Squad
Tsui Ka Chung Junior Squad
Wong Chun Hei Vincent Junior Squad
Wong Ngo Ching Junior Squad
Wong Pleroma Kaka Junior Squad
Wong Yuk Lam Junior Squad
Wu Man Kei Tanya Junior Squad
Yeung Nga Sum Junior Squad

Judo

Judo

Name of Athletes Category
Leung Po Sum Elite B
Lau Annie Junior B
Lau Martin Junior B
Lee Ho Ting Junior B
Lee Kwok Wing Junior B
Lee Yuk Ting Junior B
Mak Hong Nin Junior B
Wong Ka Lee Junior B
Yeung Nok Lam Junior B

Karatedo

Karatedo

Name of Athletes Category
Lee Ka Wai Elite A
Cheng Tsz Man Chris Elite B+
Cheung Kwan Lok Elite B+
Lau Chi Ming Elite B+
Lau Mo Sheung Grace Elite B+
Lee Chun Ho Elite B+
Ma Man Sum Elite B+
Tsang Yee Ting Elite B+
Hau Chun Elite B
Hung Ho Wai Howard Elite B
Lau Chi Hang Elite B
Lau Chun Wai Elite B
Lee Chung Fai Elite B
Tung Yee Yin Elite B
Wu Lok Man Elite B
Yip Yick Hong Elite B
Cheung Chu Ngan Elite C
Chow Cham Ho Elite C
Lau Kiu Fung Elite C
Ma Ka Man Karman Elite C
Ng Chun Yin Elite C
Wong Wing Kwan Elite C
Yip Ching Yee Elite C
Yiu Chun Wai Elite C
Yu Ho Cheung Elite C
Yuen Kam Wah Elite C
Choi Wan Yu Senior Squad
Choy Ting Ting Senior Squad
Hung Ka Long Senior Squad
Leung Shing Ho Senior Squad
To Siu Fung Jenny Senior Squad
Wong Po Ting Senior Squad
Yiu Chun Hei Senior Squad
Chan Ho Hong Junior B
Chau Ka Him Junior B
Chen Yin Kwan Nicole Junior B
Cheung Siu Long Junior B
Cheung Siu Yeung Junior B
Chow Hei Wood Junior B
Kwok Hoi Tung Junior B
Leung Cheuk Sum Junior B
Li Chi Kong Junior B
Lo Sum Man Junior B
Ng Tsz Kiu Adelaide Junior B
Tang Yu Hin Junior B
Wai Kwok Ying Junior B
Wong Tsz Uen Junior B
Chan Chuen Hei Joash Junior Squad
Lok Wai Kiu Junior Squad
Ma Hei Yu Junior Squad
She Ching Junior Squad
Wong Jessica Nga Lam Junior Squad

Mountaineering

Mountaineering

Name of Athletes Category
Chan Cheung Chi Shoji Elite B
Yau Ka Chun Elite C
Au Chi Fung Junior B
Ip Tsun Ting Junior B
Lam Hei Yeung Junior B
Ma Wai Sze Adora Junior B
To Hoi Ying Junior B

Rowing

Rowing

Name of Athletes Category
Lee Ka Man Elite A
Leung Chun Shek Elite A
Tang Chiu Mang Elite A
Law Hiu Fung Elite B+
Lee Yuen Yin Elite B+
Chiu Hin Chun Elite C
Lee Mei Po Elite C
Wong Wai Kin Elite C
Chan Mei Ching Senior Squad
Chan Yuk Man Senior Squad
Ho Yu Hin Senior Squad
Liu Kang Yue Kenneth Senior Squad
Loo Ka Fu Senior Squad
Wong Pak Yan Senior Squad
Wong Sheung Yee Senior Squad
Wong Yu Ho Senior Squad
Yuen Yun Lam Senior Squad
Chan Chi Fung Junior A
Chan Tik Lun Junior A
Chau Yee Ping Junior A
Lam San Tung Junior A
Cao Zhi Bang Junior Squad
Leung Wing Wun Junior Squad
Siu Lai Yin Junior Squad
Wong Wai Chun Junior Squad
Yip Chun Kit Junior Squad
Zhang Jian Fen Junior Squad

Rugby

Rugby

Name of Athletes Category
Mens 7-a-side
Capon Jack Alfie Elite A
Coverdale Michael Elite A
Hood James Paul Elite A
Lee Ka To Cado Elite A
McQueen Alexander Robert Elite A
McQueen Thomas William Elite A
Varty Rowan  Elite A
Woodward Max John Elite A
Wright Mark Edward Elite A
Yiu Kam Shing Elite A
Hewson Nicholas Daniel Elite B+
Hunter Calvin Tang Elite B+
Jones Lee  Ross Elite B+
Lawa Tomasi Elite B+
Maize Christopher Russell Elite B+
Rimene Benjamin Elite B+
Fenn Toby Senior Squad
Jeyam Jason Scott Senior Squad
   
Boys U20 7-a-side
Howells Tomos Henry Junior A
Kwok Pak Nga Eric Junior A
Smith Cameron Junior A
Abbott Jack Junior Squad
Chong Shun Hong Junior Squad
Coebergh Mark Alexander Junior Squad
Francis James Sebastian Junior Squad
Karton James Peter Junior Squad
MacKinlay-West Pierce Ian Junior Squad
Nardoni Alessandro Junior Squad
Overman Oliver Junior Squad
Poon Henry Junior Squad
Walker Ryan Scott Junior Squad
   
Womens 7s Team
Cheng Ka Chi Christy Elite B+
Cheng Tsz Ting Candy Elite B+
Chong Ka Yan Elite B+
Cuvelier Stephanie  Elite B+
Gordon Christine  Elite B+
Kwong Sau Yan Elite B+
Lai Pou Fan Elite B+
Nam Ka Man Elite B+
Olson-Thorne Natasha Shangwe Elite B+
Poon Pak Yan Elite B+
Chan Leong Sze Royce Elite B
Li Nim Yan Melody Blessing Elite B
Garvey Adrienne Donna Elite C
Lee Tsz Ting Elite C
Seure Amelie Odile Marie Elite C
Sham Wai Sum Elite C
Tjosvold Colleen Jenny Elite C
Varty Lindsay Elite C
Yuen Lok Yee Elite C
   
Girls U20 7-a-side Team
Austin Louise Junior Squad
Chan Tsz Ching Junior Squad
Chan Tsz Ying Cathy Junior Squad
Fong Rachel Grace Siu Ching Junior Squad
Ho Yuen Shan Rachel Junior Squad
Pang Hiu Lam Mila Junior Squad
Tam Yu Ching Stella Junior Squad
Wong Suet Ying Junior Squad

Sailing

Sailing

Name of Athletes Category
Tong Kit Fong Elite A
Chan Kwok Hung Elite B+
Chik Ho Yin Elite C
Tse Sui Lun Elite C
Bradley Nathan James Senior Squad
Sakai Isamu Kendal Senior Squad
Truhol Jacqueline Senior Squad
Williams Gerald Philip Wilson Senior Squad
Bezy Christopher Junior A
Bezy Nicholas Junior A
Fung Emma Junior A
Gregor Calum Iain Junior A
Highfield Molly Junior A
Highfield Nancy Junior A
Hood Malik Umer Junior B
Uiterwaal Thorwen Junior B
Aylsworth Russell Williams Junior Squad
Cheng Cheuk Yin Junior Squad
Chow Pak Kan Junior Squad
Chu Kwai Chung Junior Squad
Defline Eloi Marie Louis Aymeric Junior Squad
Gregor Duncan Junior Squad
Hammond Abbey Jade Junior Squad
Kam Chung Man Junior Squad
Lo Charlotte Wei Junior Squad
Norton Stephanie Louise Junior Squad
Rudolph (Dolf) Hendriksen Junior Squad
Scholer Nicolle Junior Squad
Siu Ka Chun Junior Squad
Tsang Sze Ching Miki Junior Squad
Tso Preston Paul Yung Junior Squad
Tullberg Nils Oskar Junior Squad
Whyte Faolan Junior Squad
Williams Marian Frances Ngo Junior Squad
Yun Tsz Fung Wilson Junior Squad
Chan Yu Ting Elite B
Fung Tat Choi Elite B

Skating - Figure

Skating - Figure

Name of Athletes Category
Chow Hiu Lok Junior A
Chan Nim Yan Junior B
Chan Tsin Nam Nicole Junior B
Chow Hiu Yau Junior B
Ho Vinci Junior B
Kwong Hiu Ching Junior B
Leung Yi Christy Junior B
Ma Maisy Hiu Ching Junior B
So Joanna Junior B
Yuen Po Yan Carlissa Junior B

Short Track Speed Skating

Short Track Speed Skating

Name of Athletes Category
Tam Wing Shuen Junior A
Chu Sidney K Junior B
Kwok Tsz Fung Junior B

Squash

Squash

Name of Athletes Category
Au Chun Ming Elite A
Au Wing Chi Annie Elite A
Chan Ho Ling Elite A
Lee Ho Yin Elite A
Liu Tsz Ling Elite A
Tang Ming Hong Elite A
Tong Tsz Wing Elite A
Yip Tsz Fung Elite A
Chu Man Yee  Elite B+
Ho Tze Lok Elite C
Lee Ka Yi Elite C
Leung Chi Hin Henry Elite C
Lo Cheuk Hin Chris Elite C
Wong Chi Him Elite C
Yuen Tsun Hei Elite C
Cheng Nga Ching Junior A
Lau Tsz Kwan Junior A
Lui Hiu Lam Junior A
Tang Yan Yi Junior A
Lam Yat Ting Harley Junior B
Lai Cheuk Nam Matthew Junior B
Chung Yat Long Junior Squad

Swimming

Swimming

Name of Athletes Category
Au Hoi Shun Stephanie Elite A
Chan Kin Lok Elite A
Cheah Geoffrey Robin Elite A
Cheng Camille Lily Mei Elite A
Cheung Kin Tat Kent Elite A
Kong Yvette Man Yi Elite A
Lau Yin Yan Claudia Elite A
Mak Ho Lun Raymond Elite A
Ng Chun Nam Derick Elite A
Sze Hang Yu Elite A
Tam Hoi Lam Elite A
Wong Chen Ho  Jeremy  Elite A
Wong Kai Wai David Elite A
Yeung Jamie Zhen Mei Elite A
Wong Chun Yan Elite B+
Cheung Hui Yan Cheyenne Elite B
Chung Lai Yeung Elite B
Lau Shiu Yue Elite B
Ng Kai Hong Henry Elite B
Tsui Hoi Tung Ronald Elite B
Chan Ka Hei Elite C
Ip Rainbow Elite C
Kwok Ka Fai Elite C
Lai Chun Wai Elite C
Lau Chun Leung Johnny Elite C
Leung Ho Ching Elite C
Liao Xian Hao Jonathan Elite C
Ng Yan Kin Elite C
Sin Chin Ting Keith Elite C
Sun Kristen Elite C
Wong Ching Yin Elite C
Wong Ming Hong Elite C
Chan Chun Hei Senior Squad
Chan Tsz Hin Senior Squad
Cheung Yau Ming Senior Squad
Choi Shing Tung Sutton Senior Squad
Ho Tin Long Senior Squad
Kwong Ka Ho Senior Squad
Lau Sze Wing Senior Squad
Lee Ho Yat Winson Senior Squad
Lee Tiffany Wan Fung Senior Squad
Lui Yiu Kwong Senior Squad
Ma Chi Wang Damien Senior Squad
To Kenneth King Him Senior Squad
Tse Tsz Fung Senior Squad
Wong Chun Wai Senior Squad
Wong Ming Yu Claudia Senior Squad
Wong Yee Ching Senior Squad
Yu Wai Ting Senior Squad
Chi Oscar Junior A
Lam Ho Yin Martin Junior A
Suen Wai Cheong Junior A
Wong Kwan To Junior A
Wong Yuk Yan Junior A
Yang Hin Ho Boris Junior A
Chan Pak Hin Junior B
Cheuk Ming Ho Junior B
Mok Kai Tik Marcus Junior B
Wong Cho Ying Junior B
Chan Lok Man Carissa Junior Squad
Chan Tsz Ching Junior Squad
Chang Tak Kin David Junior Squad
Cheng Cin Ying Jessica Junior Squad
Chiu Tsz Tsun Junior Squad
Fong Ching Yuen Junior Squad
Ho Nam Wai Junior Squad
Hung Hiu Yan Junior Squad
Hung Nok Yan Junior Squad
Hwa Zhi Ren Christian Junior Squad
Koo Yat Ho Ralph Junior Squad
Kwan Sum Yuet Junior Squad
Lam Hiu Wai Junior Squad
Lau Ping Chi Junior Squad
Leung Chun Hei Bryan Junior Squad
Leung Chun Wing Junior Squad
Liu Karen Junior Squad
Mok Yik Long Junior Squad
Ng Yu Hin Michael Junior Squad
Tam Sze Shing Thomas Junior Squad
Tang Cheuk Yan Junior Squad
Tang Ngo Chi Junior Squad
Tang Tsoi Lam Katii Junior Squad
Tsang Tsz Ho Junior Squad
Tse Ching Ting Junior Squad
Tse Hon Ting Junior Squad
Tse Jonathan Chun Luen Junior Squad
Tsui Dylan Ethan Junior Squad
Wang Wai Yee Junior Squad
Wong Ho Kiu Junior Squad
Yau Sin Lin Junior Squad
Yeung Christopher Chun Yin Junior Squad
Yeung Pak Wai Junior Squad
Yuen Hei Tung Ava Junior Squad

Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Name of Athletes Category
Doo Hoi Kem Elite A+
Jiang Hua Jun Elite A+
Lee Ho Ching Elite A+
Tang Peng Elite A+
Tie Ya Na Elite A+
Wong Chun Ting Elite A+
Jiang Tian Yi Elite A
Li Ching Wan Elite B+
Soo Wai Yam Minnie Elite B+
Ho Kwan Kit Elite B
Lam Siu Hang Elite B
Zhu Cheng Zhu Elite B
Li Hon Ming Elite C
Liu Qi Elite C
Mak Tze Wing Elite C
Ng Pak Nam Elite C
Ng Wing Nam Senior Squad
Chan Yee Shun Junior A
Cheng Pak Hei Junior A
Chui King Kiu Junior A
Kwan Man Ho Junior A
Lam Yee Lok Junior A
Lau Chun Kit Junior A
Lee Ka Yee Junior A
Leung Ka Wan Junior A
Tsang Tsz Tsun Junior A
Wong Chin Yau Junior A
Wong Hon Lam Junior A
Chau Wing Sze Junior Squad
Lee Pak Ho Junior Squad
Poon Yat Junior Squad

Tennis

Tennis

Name of Athletes Category
Chong Eudice Wong Elite B+
Ip Katherine Cheng Elite B+
Zhang Ling Elite B+
Wong Chun Hun Elite B
Yeung Pak Long Elite B
Li Hei Yin Senior Squad
Wu Ho Ching Senior Squad
Ng Hei Ching Claudia  Junior A
Yeung Venia Junior A
Chan Man San Junior B
Chan Tsz Yeung Junior B
Gauntlett Tim Thomas  Junior B
Kwok Hong Kiu Junior B
Lam Ching Junior B
Lee Mang Hin Marvin Junior B
Lee Wai Ming Max Junior B
Leong Justine Sophie Kwan Tung  Junior B
Leung Chui Kei Junior B
Leung Ka Yiu Gordon Junior B
Lin Wing Ka Junior B
Look Avril Junior B
Ng Ki Lung  Junior B
Sou Ming Chun Alan Junior B
Tang Anthony Jackie Junior B
Tang Kyle Lok Yin Junior B
Wan Skylar Junior B
Wong Hoi Ki Jenny Junior B
Wong Hoi Man Kevin Junior B
Wong Hong Kit Junior B
Wong Hong Yi Junior B
Wong Sheung Yin Junior B
Yao Tsz Yan Adrian Junior B
Yu Wing Sze Junior B
Yue Ching Ho Junior B

Tenpin Bowling

Tenpin Bowling

Name of Athletes Category
Chan Yat Long Elite A
Kam Siu Lun Elite A
Mak Cheuk Yin Elite A
Tseng Tak Hin Elite A
Wu Siu Hong Elite A
Yeung Wai Ki Elite A
Chan Shuk Han Elite B+
Cheng Chung Hang Joan Elite B
Lau Kwun Ho Elite B
Lee Wing Yan Elite B
Ng Tsz Yin Elite B
Tam Shun Yee Elite B
Cheung Yuk Fung Senior Squad
Chow Hoi Leung Joshua Senior Squad
Hui Hong Chuen Ashley Senior Squad
Kwok Wing Yeung Ernest Senior Squad
Lui Chin Hung Senior Squad
Wong Kwan Yuen Senior Squad
Breant Nicolas Michel Junior Squad
Chan Nixon Junior Squad
Chan Shun Yin Junior Squad
Ip Chun Him Junior Squad
Tang Ho Yuen Junior Squad
Tse Chun Hin Junior Squad
Wong Tsz Wai Junior Squad
Yu Ho Yin Junior Squad

Triathlon

Triathlon

Name of Athletes Category
Choi Yan Yin Elite B+
Law Leong Tim Elite B
Wong Hui Wai Elite B
Kok Yu Hang Junior A
Yu Shing Him Mark Junior A
Coggins Oscar Junior B
Hung Cheuk Yi Chelsea Junior B
Lam Michael Junior B
Richter Camden Avery Junior B
Tan Ming Fai James Junior B
Wong Tsz To Junior B

Windsurfing

Windsurfing

Name of Athletes Category
Chan Hei Man Hayley Victoria Elite A
Leung Ho Tsun Andy Elite A
Lo Sin Lam Sonia Elite A
Cheng Chun Leung Michael Elite B+
Lee Chun Ting Elite B+
Ngai Wai Yan Elite B+
Ma Kwan Ching Elite C
Kikabhoy Rafeek Senior Squad
Cheng Ho Yin Junior A
Choi Wing Chi Junior B
Cadman Joanna Mary Junior Squad
Chan Tsz Wai Junior Squad
Cheng Ching Yin Junior Squad
Cheung Tin Yu Earl Junior Squad
Cho Yuk Man Junior Squad
Choi Yu Sing Junior Squad
Fok Chi Sam Junior Squad
Ho Siu Wing Junior Squad
Kan Yik Hei Junior Squad
Lee Long San Junior Squad
Lee Xiao Ze Junior Squad
Leung Pui Hei Junior Squad
Luk King Yi Kenny Junior Squad
Ma Kwan Lam Junior Squad
Ngai Yi Lam Junior Squad
Pang Yu Hang Junior Squad
Sin Ho Perry Junior Squad
Tse Fai Ho Junior Squad
Woo Hoi Yu Junior Squad

Wushu

Wushu

Name of Athletes Category
Chen Suijin Elite A
Geng Xiaoling Elite A
Hui Tak Yan Elite A
Liu Xu Xu Elite A
Mok Uen Ying Elite A
Yeung Chung Hei Elite A
Yuen Ka Ying Elite A
Zheng Tianhui Elite A
Zhuang Jiahong Elite A
Leung Cheuk Hei Elite B
Biswakarma Praveen Robin Senior Squad
Kwan Ning Wai Senior Squad
Liu Yee Yin Senior Squad
Au Yeung Pui Yue Junior A
Kwong Yuk Ming Junior A
Lau Cheuk Hang Junior A
Lau Chi Lung Junior A
Lau Po Yan Junior A
Lau Tsz Hong Junior A
Lau Tsz Wing Junior A
Lor Sum Lok Junior A
OBU Seiya Junior A
Sham Hui Yu Lydia Junior A
Wang Tin Yan Tina Junior A
Wong Cho Wai Junior A
Yeung Michelle Junior A
Yim Wing Tung Junior A
Chan Pui Man Junior Squad
Cheung Ophil Junior Squad
Ching Hoi Lam Junior Squad
He Jada Nicole Junior Squad
Ho Yin Ching Junior Squad
Ho Yu Fung Gore Junior Squad
Kiang Bo Kai Junior Squad
Kwok Kwan Ho Junior Squad
Lam Edith Junior Squad
Leung Yat Sing Junior Squad
Ngan Ka Wing Junior Squad
Ngan Lok Man Junior Squad
Sat Pak Long Junior Squad
Tam Aidan Junior Squad
Tan Jiayi Junior Squad
Wong Ho Ming Junior Squad
Yeung Debbie Junior Squad
Yuen James Lawrence Junior Squad

Updated on 27 February 2017